Lee Cheol Min (1970)

Lee Cheol Min (1970)

Other Name: 이철민 / Lee Chul Min

Born: July, 11, 1970

Address: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 50

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!