Lee Cheong Ah (1984)

Lee Cheong Ah (1984)

Other Name: 이청아 / 李淸娥 / Yi Cheong Ah / Lee Chung Ah / Yi Chung Ah

Born: October, 29, 1984

Address: South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 37

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!