Lee Kyu Seong (1992)

Lee Kyu Seong (1992)

Other Name: 이규성 / 李奎成 / Lee Gyu Seong / Lee Gyu Sung / Lee Kyu Sung

Born: February, 16, 1992

Address: South Korea

Height: 176 CM

Age: 28

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!