Min Do Hee

Min Do Hee

Other Name: 민도희 / Min Do Hui

Born: September, 25, 1994

Address: Yeosu-si, Jeollanam-do, South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Age: 26

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!