Namase Katsuhisa (1960)

Namase Katsuhisa (1960)

Other Name: 生瀬勝久 / 槍魔栗三助 / なませ かつひさ / Yarimakuri Sansuke / Sansuke Yarimakuri / Katsuhisa Namase

Born: October, 13, 1960

Address: Nishinomiya, Hyogo, Japan

Height: 178 CM

Age: 60

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!