Park Hae Jin (1983)

Park Hae Jin (1983)

Other Name: 박해진 / 朴海鎭

Born: May, 01, 1983

Address: Busanjin-gu, Busan, South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Age: 37

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!