Song Joong Ki (1985)

Song Joong Ki (1985)

Other Name: 송중기 / 宋鐘基 / Song Jung Ki

Born: September, 19, 1985

Address: Secheon-dong, Daejeon, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 35

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!