Seong Ji Roo (1968)

Seong Ji Roo (1968)

Other Name: 성지루 / Sung Ji Roo

Born: October, 16, 1968

Address: Daejeon, South Chungcheong Province, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 52

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!