Eom Ji Won (1977)

Eom Ji Won (1977)

Other Name: 엄지원 / 嚴志媛 / Uhm Ji Won

Born: December, 25, 1977

Address: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 43

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!