Yang Dae Hyeok (1987)

Yang Dae Hyeok (1987)

Other Name: 양대혁 / Yang Dae Hyuk

Born: April, 16, 1987

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 33

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!